Header File

Sabre Victoria State Titles

Hosted By Somers Yacht Club

Race 3   (22/02/2014) 

Updated:  22/02/2014  18:12:10

Provisional Results

Sabre Class Pos results Start : 16:00
Class Place Sail No Boat Name From Skipper Score
Sabre 1 1932 Sasha II MAS P Hackett 1.0
Sabre 2 1845 Serendipity SNR N Mouat 2.0
Sabre 3 1948 Veen Machine MAS T Van Der Veen 3.0
Sabre 4 1778 Espresso SNR C Dance 4.0
Sabre 5 1978 My Time VET B Eastgate 5.0
Sabre 6 1950 Zest MAS A Danks 6.0
Sabre 7 1867 Purple Zone SNR S Bly 7.0
Sabre 8 1854 Therapeutic GMAS M Soulsby 8.0
Sabre 9 1979 String Theory SNR D Dorazio 9.0
Sabre 10 1916 I'm Troppo Too GMAS M Shaw 10.0
Sabre 11 1903 Yensid II GMAS C White 11.0
Sabre 12 1910 Yacht Works VET S Douglas 12.0
Sabre 13 1984 Weapon of Choice MAS T Heaney 13.0
Sabre 14 1760 Loitering with Inten GMAS A Graham 14.0
Sabre 15 1801 Pizzazz GVET B Abbott 15.0
Sabre 16 1959 Pugwash GMAS G Solonari 16.0
Sabre 17 1892 Bigbaloo MAS W Bates 17.0
Sabre 18 1893 Outawood MAS R Rooney 18.0
Sabre 19 1569 seasword 11 GMAS M Sandiford 19.0
Sabre 20 1829 Unplugged MAS R Evans 20.0
Sabre 21 1863 Yendys MAS M Ross 21.0
Sabre 22 1658 Happy Hour YTH C McColl 22.0
Sabre 23 1730 Susie R MAS M Webb 23.0
Sabre 24 1927 Nil Desperandum VET P Johnson 24.0
Sabre 25 1675 Vanquish MAS P Hawkins 25.0
Sabre 26 1558 Jackfish MAS A Henry 26.0
Sabre 27 1750 Polygon Wood GMAS P White 27.0
Sabre 28 1803 Go Grey GVET H Medd 28.0
Sabre 29 1754 Zap MAS D Papps 29.0
Sabre 30 1879 Catalpa VET P Reid 30.0
Sabre 31 1776 Splash SNR F McCulloch 31.0
Sabre 32 1729 Aqua Holic GMAS J Petschel 32.0
Sabre 33 1826 Pot O'Gold GMAS R Potter 33.0
Sabre 34 578 Old Tiger SNR C Davies 34.0
Sabre 35 1435 Shadow MAS B Manning 35.0
Sabre 36 1681 Hill Street Blues SNR J Nolan 36.0
Sabre 37 1723 Pocket Maxi MAS A McColl 37.0
Sabre 38 1967 Rampage GMAS R Garnham 38.0
Sabre 39 1647 Seabeat GMAS A Keil 39.0
Sabre 40 1946 Tactigal MAS J Kluth 40.0
Sabre 41 1724 Nui Uma GMAS S Hextell 41.0
Sabre 42 1453 Catch-A-Turian VET K Moore 42.0
Sabre 43 1376 Skateaway GVET A Morrison 43.0
Sabre 44 1438 itz skitz MAS A Berger 44.0
Sabre 45 1782 Out Of The Blue GMAS W Wilson 45.0
Sabre 46 1609 Kung Fu Papo YTH H Ede 46.0
Sabre 47 1883 Red Hot Go VET M Otto 47.0
Sabre 48 1592 Tachi GMAS S Gillam 48.0
Sabre 49 1769 Enough Rope VET W Stahel 49.0
Sabre 50 1155 Twisted Sister GMAS L Moore 50.0
Sabre 51 1450 Bullet Proof SNR J Franke 51.0
Sabre 52 2001 LiverBird VET G Tiplady 52.0
Sabre 53 1021 TBA SNR P Moore 53.0
Sabre 54 1908 Aka'ula GMAS P Webster 54.0
Sabre 55 1667 Little Humdinger VET T Rintoul 55.0
Sabre 56 1837 Sea n Green VET G Dresser 56.0
Sabre 57 1390 Artful GVET B Ellis 57.0
Sabre 58 1858 Jet Green VET J Dixon 58.0
Sabre 59 1610 Outabaloo YTH C Bates 59.0
Sabre 60 857 Spectra YTH M Poon 60.0
Sabre 61 1749 Stingray VET H Llewellyn 61.0
Sabre 62 1503 Rex GMAS C Franke 62.0
Sabre 63 1293 Barney GVET B Hill 63.0
Sabre 64 1508 Chipaway GMAS P Chipperfield 64.0
Sabre 65 1706 Zulemi GMAS J Hoadley 65.0
Sabre 66 920 Sirius YTH M Caddaye 66.0
Sabre 67 1003 Bateau Rouge GMAS L Warren 67.0
Sabre 68 1677 Gas II GVET G Smith 68.0
Sabre 69 398 Tiger VET R Court 69.0
Sabre DNC 358 Tru Blu VET S Teh 82.0
Sabre DNC 1210 For Sail YTH T Evans 82.0
Sabre DNC 1261 Vengence GVET M Rhodes 82.0
Sabre DNC 1339 Moondance GMAS L Tuck 82.0
Sabre DNC 1452 No name VET J Etherson 82.0
Sabre DNC 1551 Cut to the Chase VET D Edwards 82.0
Sabre DNC 1579 Mono Drama GMAS A Bryson 82.0
Sabre DNC 1613 Hello Buoys VET S Early 82.0
Sabre DNC 1735 Zither GVET J Dick 82.0
Sabre DNC 1954 Joie de Vivre MAS L Barrand 82.0
Sabre DNC 1961 Winds of Change GVET D Morley 82.0
Sabre DNC 17821 Kung Fu Panda YTH D Wilson 82.0

Results by : TopYacht Software

Close Window |  Print This Page

LinkBack : back to Series Index