Standard Rig Race 6

NameSail
Num
CtyStateFinish
Place
Points  
BURTON, Tom 199012 AUS NSW 1 1    
GERITZER, Andreas 199024 AUT 2 2    
BRUNNING, Ashley 199014 AUS NSW 3 3    
SCHAARDENBURG, Rutger 192625 NED 4 4    
PALK, Ryan 199075 AUS QLD 5 5    
HAUSCHILDT, Klade 199057 AUS QLD 6 6    
BOTTONI, Christoph 199240 SUI 7 7    
WESTMAN, Fredrik 199079 FIN 8 8    
CHENG, Colin Xinru 197538 SIN 9 9    
WEST, Jared 193122 AUS QLD 10 10    
BURMAN, James 198095 AUS NSW 11 11    
WHITTINGTON, Mark 199060 AUS WA 12 12    
SCHOENHOFF, Thor 193380 AUS WA 13 13    
HUGHES, Todd 196892 AUS SA 14 14    
LEWIS, Andrew 184116 TRI 15 15    
SPADONI, Alessio 195842 ITA 16 16    
STODDART, Ryan 194950 AUS QLD 17 17    
DENISIUC, Alex 191311 MDA 18 18    
SULKOWSKI, Ki-Raphael 199097 AUS WA 19 19.50    
BLY, Sean 196446 AUS VIC 19 19.50    
SAILER, Matthias 191384 AUT 21 21    
JONES, Christopher 181887 AUS TAS 22 22    
BARTON, Angus 192268 AUS TAS 23 23    
GROVES, Jason 199234 AUS NSW 24 24    
UTTING, Bradley 190340 AUS WA 25 25    
BOLTON, Chris 190355 AUS VIC 26 26    
NOYE, Elliott 193036 AUS TAS 27 27    
HENRY, Peter Taua Elisa 187774 COK 28 28    
LEIBOWITZ, Ben 197594 USA 29 29    
BUCKINGHAM, Mitchell 197529 AUS NSW 30 30    
KELLY, Tom 199255 AUS VIC 31 31    
MORRIS, Brett 185801 AUS VIC 32 32    
HOMAN, Sean 197279 AUS SA 33 33    
DEWANE, Lee 174356 AUS NSW 34 34    
ELKS, William 196888 AUS WA 35 35    
RAU, Ajay 198119 IND 36 36    
WHITLEY, Marcus 190354 AUS NSW 37 37    
GARDINER, Rodney 169696 AUS NSW 38 38    
TEMPLE, James 193104 AUS VIC 39 39    
POOLE, Blake 171125 AUS NSW 40 40    
FOY, Warwick 184252 AUS NSW 41 41    
FOSTER, Tim 170502 AUS VIC 42 42    
HUNTER, Benjamin 199017 AUS NSW 43 43    
BEED, Grant 154314 AUS NSW 44 44    
BOTZER, Yuval 197293 ISR - 51 DNC  
LEIGH, Mike 197706 CAN - 51 DNC  
DE PAOLI, Carlo 196192 ITA - 51 DNC  
FLINTOFF, Jake 190360 AUS WA - 51 DNC  
BYRNE, Bradley 192293 AUS VIC - 51 DNC  
POIRI, Grand Junior David TBC COK - 51 DNC  


2 Jan 2011 09:12