Standard Rig Race 5

NameSail
Num
CtyStateFinish
Place
Points  
BOTTONI, Christoph 199240 SUI 1 1    
BRUNNING, Ashley 199014 AUS NSW 2 2    
BURTON, Tom 199012 AUS NSW 3 3    
GERITZER, Andreas 199024 AUT 4 4    
WEST, Jared 193122 AUS QLD 5 5    
PALK, Ryan 199075 AUS QLD 6 6    
SCHAARDENBURG, Rutger 192625 NED 7 7    
WESTMAN, Fredrik 199079 FIN 8 8    
WHITTINGTON, Mark 199060 AUS WA 9 9    
BURMAN, James 198095 AUS NSW 10 10    
HAUSCHILDT, Klade 199057 AUS QLD 11 11    
CHENG, Colin Xinru 197538 SIN 12 12    
SAILER, Matthias 191384 AUT 13 13    
LEIBOWITZ, Ben 197594 USA 14 14    
SULKOWSKI, Ki-Raphael 199097 AUS WA 15 15    
HUGHES, Todd 196892 AUS SA 16 16    
MORRIS, Brett 185801 AUS VIC 17 17    
STODDART, Ryan 194950 AUS QLD 18 18    
SCHOENHOFF, Thor 193380 AUS WA 19 19    
UTTING, Bradley 190340 AUS WA 20 20    
SPADONI, Alessio 195842 ITA 21 21    
JONES, Christopher 181887 AUS TAS 22 22    
NOYE, Elliott 193036 AUS TAS 23 23    
LEWIS, Andrew 184116 TRI 24 24    
DENISIUC, Alex 191311 MDA 25 25    
HENRY, Peter Taua Elisa 187774 COK 26 26    
BOLTON, Chris 190355 AUS VIC 27 27    
KELLY, Tom 199255 AUS VIC 28 28    
BARTON, Angus 192268 AUS TAS 29 29    
RAU, Ajay 198119 IND 30 30    
ELKS, William 196888 AUS WA 31 31    
WHITLEY, Marcus 190354 AUS NSW 32 32    
BUCKINGHAM, Mitchell 197529 AUS NSW 33 33    
HOMAN, Sean 197279 AUS SA 34 34.50    
GROVES, Jason 199234 AUS NSW 34 34.50    
TEMPLE, James 193104 AUS VIC 36 36    
GARDINER, Rodney 169696 AUS NSW 37 37    
DEWANE, Lee 174356 AUS NSW 38 38    
FOY, Warwick 184252 AUS NSW 39 39    
FOSTER, Tim 170502 AUS VIC 40 40    
POOLE, Blake 171125 AUS NSW 41 41    
BEED, Grant 154314 AUS NSW 42 42    
HUNTER, Benjamin 199017 AUS NSW 43 43    
BOTZER, Yuval 197293 ISR - 51 DNC  
LEIGH, Mike 197706 CAN - 51 DNC  
DE PAOLI, Carlo 196192 ITA - 51 DNC  
FLINTOFF, Jake 190360 AUS WA - 51 DNC  
BLY, Sean 196446 AUS VIC - 51 DNF  
BYRNE, Bradley 192293 AUS VIC - 51 DNC  
POIRI, Grand Junior David TBC COK - 51 DNC  


2 Jan 2011 09:11