Standard Rig Race 4

NameSail
Num
CtyStateFinish
Place
Points  
BURTON, Tom 199012 AUS NSW 1 1    
BOTTONI, Christoph 199240 SUI 2 2    
SAILER, Matthias 191384 AUT 3 3    
BRUNNING, Ashley 199014 AUS NSW 4 4    
WHITTINGTON, Mark 199060 AUS WA 5 5    
GERITZER, Andreas 199024 AUT 6 6    
LEWIS, Andrew 184116 TRI 7 7    
PALK, Ryan 199075 AUS QLD 8 8    
NOYE, Elliott 193036 AUS TAS 9 9    
CHENG, Colin Xinru 197538 SIN 10 10    
BURMAN, James 198095 AUS NSW 11 11    
HUGHES, Todd 196892 AUS SA 12 12    
LEIBOWITZ, Ben 197594 USA 13 13    
SCHOENHOFF, Thor 193380 AUS WA 14 14    
SPADONI, Alessio 195842 ITA 15 15    
SULKOWSKI, Ki-Raphael 199097 AUS WA 16 16    
BARTON, Angus 192268 AUS TAS 17 17    
WESTMAN, Fredrik 199079 FIN 18 18    
JONES, Christopher 181887 AUS TAS 19 19    
STODDART, Ryan 194950 AUS QLD 20 20    
WEST, Jared 193122 AUS QLD 21 21    
DENISIUC, Alex 191311 MDA 22 22    
HAUSCHILDT, Klade 199057 AUS QLD 23 23    
KELLY, Tom 199255 AUS VIC 24 24    
HENRY, Peter Taua Elisa 187774 COK 25 25    
SCHAARDENBURG, Rutger 192625 NED 26 26    
ELKS, William 196888 AUS WA 27 27    
WHITLEY, Marcus 190354 AUS NSW 28 28    
RAU, Ajay 198119 IND 29 29    
HOMAN, Sean 197279 AUS SA 30 30    
UTTING, Bradley 190340 AUS WA 31 31    
BOLTON, Chris 190355 AUS VIC 32 32    
POOLE, Blake 171125 AUS NSW 33 33    
GROVES, Jason 199234 AUS NSW 34 34    
BLY, Sean 196446 AUS VIC 35 35    
MORRIS, Brett 185801 AUS VIC 36 36    
DEWANE, Lee 174356 AUS NSW 37 37    
TEMPLE, James 193104 AUS VIC 38 38    
FOSTER, Tim 170502 AUS VIC 39 39    
HUNTER, Benjamin 199017 AUS NSW 40 40    
GARDINER, Rodney 169696 AUS NSW 41 41    
FOY, Warwick 184252 AUS NSW 42 42    
BOTZER, Yuval 197293 ISR - 51 DNC  
LEIGH, Mike 197706 CAN - 51 DNC  
DE PAOLI, Carlo 196192 ITA - 51 DNC  
FLINTOFF, Jake 190360 AUS WA - 51 DNC  
BYRNE, Bradley 192293 AUS VIC - 51 DNC  
BUCKINGHAM, Mitchell 197529 AUS NSW - 51 DNF  
BEED, Grant 154314 AUS NSW - 51 DNC  
POIRI, Grand Junior David TBC COK - 51 DNC  


30 Dec 2010 17:53