Standard Rig Race 3

NameSail
Num
CtyStateFinish
Place
Points  
BOTTONI, Christoph 199240 SUI 1 1    
GERITZER, Andreas 199024 AUT 2 2    
BURTON, Tom 199012 AUS NSW 3 3    
SCHAARDENBURG, Rutger 192625 NED 4 4    
PALK, Ryan 199075 AUS QLD 5 5    
CHENG, Colin Xinru 197538 SIN 6 6    
WESTMAN, Fredrik 199079 FIN 7 7    
BRUNNING, Ashley 199014 AUS NSW 8 8    
SCHOENHOFF, Thor 193380 AUS WA 9 9    
LEWIS, Andrew 184116 TRI 10 10    
WEST, Jared 193122 AUS QLD 11 11    
BLY, Sean 196446 AUS VIC 12 12    
UTTING, Bradley 190340 AUS WA 13 13    
LEIBOWITZ, Ben 197594 USA 14 14    
SPADONI, Alessio 195842 ITA 15 15    
WHITTINGTON, Mark 199060 AUS WA 16 16    
DENISIUC, Alex 191311 MDA 17 17    
SAILER, Matthias 191384 AUT 18 18    
BURMAN, James 198095 AUS NSW 19 19    
HUGHES, Todd 196892 AUS SA 20 20    
GROVES, Jason 199234 AUS NSW 21 21    
HENRY, Peter Taua Elisa 187774 COK 22 22    
HAUSCHILDT, Klade 199057 AUS QLD 23 23    
BARTON, Angus 192268 AUS TAS 24 24    
MORRIS, Brett 185801 AUS VIC 25 25    
WHITLEY, Marcus 190354 AUS NSW 26 26    
STODDART, Ryan 194950 AUS QLD 27 27    
KELLY, Tom 199255 AUS VIC 28 28    
NOYE, Elliott 193036 AUS TAS 29 29    
RAU, Ajay 198119 IND 30 30    
DEWANE, Lee 174356 AUS NSW 31 31    
TEMPLE, James 193104 AUS VIC 32 32    
JONES, Christopher 181887 AUS TAS 33 33    
SULKOWSKI, Ki-Raphael 199097 AUS WA 34 34    
ELKS, William 196888 AUS WA 35 35    
BUCKINGHAM, Mitchell 197529 AUS NSW 36 36    
HOMAN, Sean 197279 AUS SA 37 37    
GARDINER, Rodney 169696 AUS NSW 38 38    
BOLTON, Chris 190355 AUS VIC 39 39    
FOSTER, Tim 170502 AUS VIC 40 40    
FOY, Warwick 184252 AUS NSW 41 41    
HUNTER, Benjamin 199017 AUS NSW 42 42    
POOLE, Blake 171125 AUS NSW 43 43    
BOTZER, Yuval 197293 ISR - 51 DNC  
LEIGH, Mike 197706 CAN - 51 DNC  
DE PAOLI, Carlo 196192 ITA - 51 DNC  
FLINTOFF, Jake 190360 AUS WA - 51 DNC  
BYRNE, Bradley 192293 AUS VIC - 51 DNC  
BEED, Grant 154314 AUS NSW - 51 DNC  
POIRI, Grand Junior David TBC COK - 51 DNC  


30 Dec 2010 14:33