Standard Rig Race 2

NameSail
Num
CtyStateFinish
Place
Points  
BURTON, Tom 199012 AUS NSW 1 1    
SCHAARDENBURG, Rutger 192625 NED 2 2    
BRUNNING, Ashley 199014 AUS NSW 3 3    
PALK, Ryan 199075 AUS QLD 4 4    
GERITZER, Andreas 199024 AUT 5 5    
WESTMAN, Fredrik 199079 FIN 6 6    
HAUSCHILDT, Klade 199057 AUS QLD 7 7    
WEST, Jared 193122 AUS QLD 8 8    
WHITTINGTON, Mark 199060 AUS WA 9 9    
BURMAN, James 198095 AUS NSW 10 10    
CHENG, Colin Xinru 197538 SIN 11 11    
SAILER, Matthias 191384 AUT 12 12    
BLY, Sean 196446 AUS VIC 13 13    
SULKOWSKI, Ki-Raphael 199097 AUS WA 14 14    
SCHOENHOFF, Thor 193380 AUS WA 15 15    
HUGHES, Todd 196892 AUS SA 16 16    
SPADONI, Alessio 195842 ITA 17 17    
STODDART, Ryan 194950 AUS QLD 18 18    
NOYE, Elliott 193036 AUS TAS 19 19    
MORRIS, Brett 185801 AUS VIC 20 20    
LEWIS, Andrew 184116 TRI 21 21    
DENISIUC, Alex 191311 MDA 22 22    
HENRY, Peter Taua Elisa 187774 COK 23 23    
JONES, Christopher 181887 AUS TAS 24 24    
BARTON, Angus 192268 AUS TAS 25 25    
ELKS, William 196888 AUS WA 26 26    
GROVES, Jason 199234 AUS NSW 27 27    
HOMAN, Sean 197279 AUS SA 28 28    
UTTING, Bradley 190340 AUS WA 29 29    
BUCKINGHAM, Mitchell 197529 AUS NSW 30 30    
RAU, Ajay 198119 IND 31 31    
KELLY, Tom 199255 AUS VIC 32 32    
WHITLEY, Marcus 190354 AUS NSW 33 33    
TEMPLE, James 193104 AUS VIC 34 34    
DEWANE, Lee 174356 AUS NSW 35 35    
FOY, Warwick 184252 AUS NSW 36 36    
BOLTON, Chris 190355 AUS VIC 37 37    
GARDINER, Rodney 169696 AUS NSW 38 38    
FOSTER, Tim 170502 AUS VIC 39 39    
BEED, Grant 154314 AUS NSW 40 40    
HUNTER, Benjamin 199017 AUS NSW 41 41    
POOLE, Blake 171125 AUS NSW 42 42    
BOTZER, Yuval 197293 ISR - 51 DNC  
LEIGH, Mike 197706 CAN - 51 DNC  
DE PAOLI, Carlo 196192 ITA - 51 DNC  
FLINTOFF, Jake 190360 AUS WA - 51 DNC  
BYRNE, Bradley 192293 AUS VIC - 51 DNC  
BOTTONI, Christoph 199240 SUI - 51 OCS  
LEIBOWITZ, Ben 197594 USA - 51 OCS  
POIRI, Grand Junior David TBC COK - 51 DNC  


29 Dec 2010 16:23