Standard Rig Race 1

NameSail
Num
CtyStateFinish
Place
Points  
BRUNNING, Ashley 199014 AUS NSW 1 1    
BURTON, Tom 199012 AUS NSW 2 2    
SCHAARDENBURG, Rutger 192625 NED 3 3    
BOTTONI, Christoph 199240 SUI 4 4    
GERITZER, Andreas 199024 AUT 5 5    
HAUSCHILDT, Klade 199057 AUS QLD 6 6    
PALK, Ryan 199075 AUS QLD 7 7    
WESTMAN, Fredrik 199079 FIN 8 8    
BURMAN, James 198095 AUS NSW 9 9    
WEST, Jared 193122 AUS QLD 10 10    
CHENG, Colin Xinru 197538 SIN 11 11    
WHITTINGTON, Mark 199060 AUS WA 12 12    
SULKOWSKI, Ki-Raphael 199097 AUS WA 13 13    
SPADONI, Alessio 195842 ITA 14 14    
HUGHES, Todd 196892 AUS SA 15 15    
JONES, Christopher 181887 AUS TAS 16 16    
SCHOENHOFF, Thor 193380 AUS WA 17 17    
BLY, Sean 196446 AUS VIC 18 18    
DENISIUC, Alex 191311 MDA 19 19    
SAILER, Matthias 191384 AUT 20 20    
BOLTON, Chris 190355 AUS VIC 21 21    
NOYE, Elliott 193036 AUS TAS 22 22    
LEWIS, Andrew 184116 TRI 23 23    
HOMAN, Sean 197279 AUS SA 24 24    
GROVES, Jason 199234 AUS NSW 25 25    
STODDART, Ryan 194950 AUS QLD 26 26    
LEIBOWITZ, Ben 197594 USA 27 27    
HENRY, Peter Taua Elisa 187774 COK 28 28    
MORRIS, Brett 185801 AUS VIC 29 29    
RAU, Ajay 198119 IND 30 30    
ELKS, William 196888 AUS WA 31 31    
BARTON, Angus 192268 AUS TAS 32 32    
BUCKINGHAM, Mitchell 197529 AUS NSW 33 33    
WHITLEY, Marcus 190354 AUS NSW 34 34    
DEWANE, Lee 174356 AUS NSW 35 35    
KELLY, Tom 199255 AUS VIC 36 36    
FOY, Warwick 184252 AUS NSW 37 37    
UTTING, Bradley 190340 AUS WA 38 38    
BEED, Grant 154314 AUS NSW 39 39    
GARDINER, Rodney 169696 AUS NSW 40 40    
FOSTER, Tim 170502 AUS VIC 41 41    
TEMPLE, James 193104 AUS VIC 42 42    
POOLE, Blake 171125 AUS NSW 43 43    
HUNTER, Benjamin 199017 AUS NSW 44 44    
BOTZER, Yuval 197293 ISR - 51 DNC  
LEIGH, Mike 197706 CAN - 51 DNC  
DE PAOLI, Carlo 196192 ITA - 51 DNC  
FLINTOFF, Jake 190360 AUS WA - 51 DNC  
BYRNE, Bradley 192293 AUS VIC - 51 DNC  
POIRI, Grand Junior David TBC COK - 51 DNC  


29 Dec 2010 16:47