Radial Rig - Qualifying Race 7

  Group

NameSail
Num
CtyStateFinish
Place
Points  
ELLIOTT, Luke 193384 AUS WA 1 1    
LILLEY, Jake 192650 AUS QLD 2 2    
KENNEDY, Mitchell 192624 AUS QLD 3 3    
HANSON, Elliot 195302 GBR 4 4    
WEARN, Matthew 199015 AUS WA 5 5    
MAZARD, Maxime 192708 FRA 6 6    
SOUTH, Alex 199102 AUS NSW 7 7    
CHIAVARINI, Lorenzo Brando 197686 GBR 8 8    
MCMILLAN, Joe 197533 AUS NSW 9 9    
NIKOLAEV, Maxim 171513 RUS 10 10    
VINCENT, Thomas 192292 AUS VIC 11 11    
O'CONNELL, Jeremy 197284 AUS VIC 12 12    
SPEARMAN, Mark 193390 AUS WA 13 13    
COLLINS, Rosemary 197287 AUS NSW 14 14    
TORPELUND, Andrew 163896 AUS QLD 15 15    
DUDLEY, Vanessa 196907 AUS NSW 16 16    
SAY, Henry 196447 AUS VIC 17 17    
DUNCAN, Lewis 197269 AUS VIC 18 18    
KELLY, Ryan 192698 AUS SA 19 19    
LANGFORD, Rohan 170509 AUS TAS 20 20    
EVANS, Ella 198104 AUS QLD 21 21    
SMITH, Robert 193105 AUS QLD 22 22    
MAKIN, Grant 178646 AUS NSW 23 23    
EVANS, Louise 195537 AUS QLD 24 24    
WILLIAMS, Helema 195712 COK 25 25    
LOWE, Mitchell 193012 AUS SA 26 26    
LANE, Ashlie 199109 AUS NT 27 27    
WILSON, Martin 184257 AUS NSW 28 28    
HOMAN, Samantha 193133 AUS SA 29 29    
KELLY, William 177083 AUS VIC 30 30    
STRANACK, Oscar 168137 AUS NSW 31 31    
LEE, Ian 198103 AUS VIC 32 32    
SPARRE, Brianna 194938 AUS NSW 33 33    
FINNEGAN, Josh 43433 AUS NSW 34 34    
BATE, Harry 135251 AUS NSW 35 35    
SPARRE, Mikaela 197553 AUS NSW 36 36    
NOYE, Lewis 197280 AUS TAS 37 37    
CROSSMAN, Lauren 175980 AUS NSW 38 38    
SAY, Isabella 196444 AUS VIC 39 39    
SURMON, Doug 135283 AUS NSW 40 40    
EDWARDS, Cameron 169677 AUS NSW 42 41    
STRANACK, Angus 182352 AUS NSW 43 42    
THOMPSON, Taryn 193396 AUS SA 44 43    
MEECH, Christopher 195716 AUS NSW - 50 DNF  
DE LANGE, Megan 196896 AUS VIC - 50 DNC  
MCCLELLAND, Tom 185825 AUS NSW - 50 DNF  
HURLING, Ken 194294 AUS QLD - 50 DNF  
GENTRY, Michael 197534 AUS NSW - 50 DNF  
BENNETT, Liam 196449 AUS NSW 41 50 OCS  

  Group

NameSail
Num
CtyStateFinish
Place
Points  
WEIR, Krystal 180195 AUS VIC 1 1    
BROWN, Tristan 196432 AUS WA 2 2    
MERRITT, Simon 199246 AUS VIC 3 3    
FRANKLIN, Benjamin 191627 AUS QLD 4 4    
PULLEN, Zac 193070 AUS TAS 5 5    
DOUGLAS, Cameron 195210 GBR 6 6    
STODDART, Ashley 199110 AUS QLD 7 7    
DARCEY, Andrew 199256 AUS SA 8 8    
SMITH, Daniel 199104 AUS QLD 9 9    
KING, Gabrielle 193378 AUS NSW 10 10    
LUTHER, Manon 199056 SUI 11 11    
EARLY, David 185817 AUS NSW 12 12    
TORPELUND, Brendan 166791 AUS QLD 13 13    
CHOO, Terence 193879 SIN 14 14    
HALSEY, Luke 198089 AUS QLD 15 15    
ANDERSEN, Chris 199092 AUS NSW 16 16    
WHITE, Martin 198099 AUS NSW 17 17    
STEPHENS, Luke 196905 AUS SA 18 18    
HEYWOOD, Peter 198117 AUS NSW 19 19    
PORÉE, Nicolas 194955 FRA 20 20    
WUBBEN, Nicholas 198101 AUS NSW 21 21    
ELKS, Caitlin 196889 AUS WA 22 22    
KENNEDY, Mark 162624 AUS QLD 23 23    
IMENEO, Lachlan 193067 AUS VIC 24 24    
HOWE, Nicholas 191645 AUS NSW 25 25    
VAN WEEL, Joel 178650 AUS VIC 26 26    
CLARK, Andrew 186666 AUS NSW 27 27    
WYLLIE, David 183013 AUS VIC 28 28    
GOLIC, Stefan 187923 AUS WA 29 29    
MCCATHIE, Luke 163973 AUS NSW 30 30    
BROWN, Richard 193102 AUS NSW 31 31    
DILLON, Thomas 193393 AUS NSW 32 32    
AULICH, Joel 196906 AUS VIC 33 33    
SISSINGH, Diane 193420 AUS NSW 34 34    
LETCHER, Luke 184263 AUS ACT 35 35    
ASMAL, Oisin 181707 AUS TAS 36 36    
WHITTON, Lindsay 175288 AUS NSW 37 37    
VAUGHAN, Michael 196425 AUS TAS 38 38    
DILLON, James 184261 AUS NSW 39 39    
WALSH, Stephen 169697 AUS NSW 40 40    
BARTON, Emma 192268 AUS TAS 41 41    
CIOTTI, Martina 192576 AUS WA 42 42    
KERR-READ, Mitchell 193031 AUS VIC 43 43    
KELLY, Joe 193040 AUS SA 44 44    
ROMULD, Kristian 191639 AUS NSW 45 45    
EGGINS, Caitlyn 163194 AUS TAS 46 46    
FOSTER, Harry 161178 AUS VIC 47 47    
SURMON, Diarmait 141939 AUS NSW - 50 DNF  


2 Jan 2011 17:02