Radial Rig - Qualifying Race 4

  Group

NameSail
Num
CtyStateFinish
Place
Points  
KENNEDY, Mitchell 192624 AUS QLD 1 1    
WEARN, Matthew 199015 AUS WA 2 2    
FRANKLIN, Benjamin 191627 AUS QLD 3 3    
CIOTTI, Martina 192576 AUS WA 4 4    
EVANS, Ella 198104 AUS QLD 5 5    
VINCENT, Thomas 192292 AUS VIC 6 6    
SAY, Henry 196447 AUS VIC 7 7    
SAY, Isabella 196444 AUS VIC 8 8    
CHOO, Terence 193879 SIN 9 9    
VAN WEEL, Joel 178650 AUS VIC 10 10    
NIKOLAEV, Maxim 171513 RUS 11 11    
O'CONNELL, Jeremy 197284 AUS VIC 12 12    
MERRITT, Simon 199246 AUS VIC 13 13    
MAZARD, Maxime 192708 FRA 14 14    
LUTHER, Manon 199056 SUI 15 15    
SOUTH, Alex 199102 AUS NSW 16 16    
ELLIOTT, Luke 193384 AUS WA 17 17    
MAKIN, Grant 178646 AUS NSW 18 18    
KERR-READ, Mitchell 193031 AUS VIC 19 19    
ANDERSEN, Chris 199092 AUS NSW 20 20    
COLLINS, Rosemary 197287 AUS NSW 21 21    
EARLY, David 185817 AUS NSW 22 22    
SMITH, Robert 193105 AUS QLD 23 23    
TORPELUND, Brendan 166791 AUS QLD 24 24    
HOWE, Nicholas 191645 AUS NSW 25 25    
ELKS, Caitlin 196889 AUS WA 26 26    
STRANACK, Oscar 168137 AUS NSW 27 27    
MCCATHIE, Luke 163973 AUS NSW 28 28    
BENNETT, Liam 196449 AUS NSW 30 29    
HOMAN, Samantha 193133 AUS SA 31 30    
HALSEY, Luke 198089 AUS QLD 32 31    
LEE, Ian 198103 AUS VIC 33 32    
WILSON, Martin 184257 AUS NSW 34 33    
WALSH, Stephen 169697 AUS NSW 35 34    
MCMILLAN, Joe 197533 AUS NSW 36 35    
WYLLIE, David 183013 AUS VIC 37 36    
BARTON, Emma 192268 AUS TAS 38 37    
SISSINGH, Diane 193420 AUS NSW 39 38    
DUDLEY, Vanessa 196907 AUS NSW 40 39    
CROSSMAN, Lauren 175980 AUS NSW 41 40    
SPARRE, Brianna 194938 AUS NSW 42 41    
LETCHER, Luke 184263 AUS ACT 43 42    
SURMON, Doug 135823 AUS NSW 44 43    
ASMAL, Oisin 181707 AUS TAS 45 44    
VAUGHAN, Michael 196425 AUS TAS 46 45    
STRANACK, Angus 182352 AUS NSW 47 46    
SURMON, Diarmait 141939 AUS NSW 48 47    
DE LANGE, Megan 196896 AUS VIC - 50 DNC  
GOLIC, Stefan 187923 AUS WA 29 50 OCS  

  Group

NameSail
Num
CtyStateFinish
Place
Points  
WEIR, Krystal 180195 AUS VIC 1 1    
BROWN, Tristan 196432 AUS WA 2 2    
HANSON, Elliot 195302 GBR 3 3    
CHIAVARINI, Lorenzo Brando 197686 GBR 4 4    
DOUGLAS, Cameron 195210 GBR 5 5    
DILLON, James 184261 AUS NSW 6 6    
KING, Gabrielle 193378 AUS NSW 7 7    
SMITH, Daniel 199104 AUS QLD 8 8    
LANE, Ashlie 199109 AUS NT 9 9    
KELLY, Ryan 192698 AUS SA 10 10    
WILLIAMS, Helema 195712 COK 11 11    
LANGFORD, Rohan 170509 AUS TAS 12 12    
STEPHENS, Luke 196905 AUS SA 13 13    
EVANS, Louise 195537 AUS QLD 14 14    
DARCEY, Andrew 199256 AUS SA 15 15    
TORPELUND, Andrew 163896 AUS QLD 16 16    
PULLEN, Zac 193070 AUS TAS 17 17    
SPEARMAN, Mark 193390 AUS WA 18 18    
KENNEDY, Mark 162624 AUS QLD 19 19    
HEYWOOD, Peter 198117 AUS NSW 20 20    
STODDART, Ashley 199110 AUS QLD 21 21    
WHITE, Martin 198099 AUS NSW 22 22    
AULICH, Joel 196906 AUS VIC 23 23    
PORÉE, Nicolas 194955 FRA 24 24    
DUNCAN, Lewis 197269 AUS VIC 25 25    
MEECH, Christopher 195716 AUS NSW 26 26    
IMENEO, Lachlan 193067 AUS VIC 27 27    
LILLEY, Jake 192650 AUS QLD 28 28    
LOWE, Mitchell 193012 AUS SA 29 29    
NOYE, Lewis 197280 AUS TAS 30 30    
BATE, Harry 135251 AUS NSW 31 31    
DILLON, Thomas 193393 AUS NSW 32 32    
KELLY, Joe 193040 AUS SA 33 33    
CLARK, Andrew 186666 AUS NSW 34 34    
EDWARDS, Cameron 169677 AUS NSW 36 35    
MCCLELLAND, Tom 185825 AUS NSW 37 36    
THOMPSON, Taryn 193396 AUS SA 38 37    
WUBBEN, Nicholas 198101 AUS NSW 40 38    
GENTRY, Michael 197534 AUS NSW 41 39    
BROWN, Richard 193102 AUS NSW 42 40    
WHITTON, Lindsay 175288 AUS NSW 43 41    
EGGINS, Caitlyn 163194 AUS TAS 44 42    
SPARRE, Mikaela 197553 AUS NSW 45 43    
ROMULD, Kristian 191639 AUS NSW 46 44    
HURLING, Ken 194294 AUS QLD 47 45    
FOSTER, Harry 161178 AUS VIC 48 46    
KELLY, William 177083 AUS VIC 35 50 RAF  
FINNEGAN, Josh 43433 AUS NSW 39 50 OCS  


30 Dec 2010 17:59