Radial Rig - Qualifying Race 3

  Group

NameSail
Num
CtyStateFinish
Place
Points  
SOUTH, Alex 199102 AUS NSW 1 1    
FRANKLIN, Benjamin 191627 AUS QLD 2 2    
WEARN, Matthew 199015 AUS WA 3 3    
O'CONNELL, Jeremy 197284 AUS VIC 4 4    
KENNEDY, Mitchell 192624 AUS QLD 5 5    
COLLINS, Rosemary 197287 AUS NSW 6 6    
NIKOLAEV, Maxim 171513 RUS 7 7    
VINCENT, Thomas 192292 AUS VIC 8 8    
MCMILLAN, Joe 197533 AUS NSW 9 9    
MERRITT, Simon 199246 AUS VIC 10 10    
HOWE, Nicholas 191645 AUS NSW 11 11    
LUTHER, Manon 199056 SUI 12 12    
CHOO, Terence 193879 SIN 13 13    
ELLIOTT, Luke 193384 AUS WA 14 14    
TORPELUND, Brendan 166791 AUS QLD 15 15    
ELKS, Caitlin 196889 AUS WA 16 16    
EVANS, Ella 198104 AUS QLD 17 17    
MCCATHIE, Luke 163973 AUS NSW 18 18    
LEE, Ian 198103 AUS VIC 19 19    
SAY, Isabella 196444 AUS VIC 20 20    
GOLIC, Stefan 187923 AUS WA 21 21    
DUDLEY, Vanessa 196907 AUS NSW 22 22    
SAY, Henry 196447 AUS VIC 23 23    
SISSINGH, Diane 193420 AUS NSW 24 24    
KERR-READ, Mitchell 193031 AUS VIC 25 25    
WILSON, Martin 184257 AUS NSW 26 26    
EARLY, David 185817 AUS NSW 27 27    
ANDERSEN, Chris 199092 AUS NSW 28 28    
ASMAL, Oisin 181707 AUS TAS 29 29    
MAZARD, Maxime 192708 FRA 30 30    
BENNETT, Liam 196449 AUS NSW 31 31    
MAKIN, Grant 178646 AUS NSW 32 32    
SMITH, Robert 193105 AUS QLD 33 33    
VAN WEEL, Joel 178650 AUS VIC 34 34    
STRANACK, Oscar 168137 AUS NSW 35 35    
HALSEY, Luke 198089 AUS QLD 36 36    
SURMON, Doug 135823 AUS NSW 37 37    
BARTON, Emma 192268 AUS TAS 38 38    
CIOTTI, Martina 192576 AUS WA 39 39    
WYLLIE, David 183013 AUS VIC 40 40    
HOMAN, Samantha 193133 AUS SA 41 41    
SPARRE, Brianna 194938 AUS NSW 42 42    
VAUGHAN, Michael 196425 AUS TAS 43 43    
WALSH, Stephen 169697 AUS NSW 44 44    
LETCHER, Luke 184263 AUS ACT 45 45    
CROSSMAN, Lauren 175980 AUS NSW 46 46    
STRANACK, Angus 182352 AUS NSW 47 47    
SURMON, Diarmait 141939 AUS NSW 48 48    
DE LANGE, Megan 196896 AUS VIC - 50 DNC  

  Group

NameSail
Num
CtyStateFinish
Place
Points  
KENNEDY, Mark 162624 AUS QLD 1 1    
LILLEY, Jake 192650 AUS QLD 2 2    
KING, Gabrielle 193378 AUS NSW 3 3    
HANSON, Elliot 195302 GBR 4 4    
DOUGLAS, Cameron 195210 GBR 5 5    
STODDART, Ashley 199110 AUS QLD 6 6    
WILLIAMS, Helema 195712 COK 7 7    
NOYE, Lewis 197280 AUS TAS 8 8    
SPEARMAN, Mark 193390 AUS WA 9 9    
EVANS, Louise 195537 AUS QLD 10 10    
KELLY, Ryan 192698 AUS SA 11 11    
TORPELUND, Andrew 163896 AUS QLD 12 12    
LANE, Ashlie 199109 AUS NT 13 13    
BROWN, Tristan 196432 AUS WA 14 14    
LANGFORD, Rohan 170509 AUS TAS 15 15    
PULLEN, Zac 193070 AUS TAS 16 16    
STEPHENS, Luke 196905 AUS SA 17 17    
SMITH, Daniel 199104 AUS QLD 18 18    
WEIR, Krystal 180195 AUS VIC 19 19    
WUBBEN, Nicholas 198101 AUS NSW 20 20    
CHIAVARINI, Lorenzo Brando 197686 GBR 21 21    
PORÉE, Nicolas 194955 FRA 22 22    
DILLON, Thomas 193393 AUS NSW 23 23    
DARCEY, Andrew 199256 AUS SA 24 24    
IMENEO, Lachlan 193067 AUS VIC 25 25    
KELLY, William 177083 AUS VIC 26 26    
CLARK, Andrew 186666 AUS NSW 27 27    
DILLON, James 184261 AUS NSW 28 28    
WHITE, Martin 198099 AUS NSW 29 29    
AULICH, Joel 196906 AUS VIC 30 30    
HEYWOOD, Peter 198117 AUS NSW 31 31    
LOWE, Mitchell 193012 AUS SA 32 32    
WHITTON, Lindsay 175288 AUS NSW 33 33    
KELLY, Joe 193040 AUS SA 34 34    
EDWARDS, Cameron 169677 AUS NSW 35 35    
BROWN, Richard 193102 AUS NSW 36 36    
SPARRE, Mikaela 197553 AUS NSW 37 37    
BATE, Harry 135251 AUS NSW 38 38    
ROMULD, Kristian 191639 AUS NSW 39 39    
MCCLELLAND, Tom 185825 AUS NSW 40 40    
GENTRY, Michael 197534 AUS NSW 41 41    
MEECH, Christopher 195716 AUS NSW 42 42    
THOMPSON, Taryn 193396 AUS SA 43 43    
DUNCAN, Lewis 197269 AUS VIC 44 44    
FINNEGAN, Josh 43433 AUS NSW 45 45    
EGGINS, Caitlyn 163194 AUS TAS 46 46    
HURLING, Ken 194294 AUS QLD 47 47    
FOSTER, Harry 161178 AUS VIC 48 48    


30 Dec 2010 16:43