Radial Rig - Qualifying Race 2

  Group

NameSail
Num
CtyStateFinish
Place
Points  
WEARN, Matthew 199015 AUS WA 1 1    
BROWN, Tristan 196432 AUS WA 2 2    
ELLIOTT, Luke 193384 AUS WA 3 3    
KENNEDY, Mitchell 192624 AUS QLD 4 4    
LUTHER, Manon 199056 SUI 5 5    
STODDART, Ashley 199110 AUS QLD 6 6    
KING, Gabrielle 193378 AUS NSW 7 7    
VINCENT, Thomas 192292 AUS VIC 9 8    
PULLEN, Zac 193070 AUS TAS 10 9    
HALSEY, Luke 198089 AUS QLD 11 10    
SPEARMAN, Mark 193390 AUS WA 12 11    
WHITE, Martin 198099 AUS NSW 13 12    
TORPELUND, Andrew 163896 AUS QLD 14 13    
DUDLEY, Vanessa 196907 AUS NSW 15 14    
NIKOLAEV, Maxim 171513 RUS 17 15    
LANGFORD, Rohan 170509 AUS TAS 18 16    
PORÉE, Nicolas 194955 FRA 19 17    
WILSON, Martin 184257 AUS NSW 20 18    
SMITH, Robert 193105 AUS QLD 21 19    
MEECH, Christopher 195716 AUS NSW 22 20    
SAY, Henry 196447 AUS VIC 23 21    
ANDERSEN, Chris 199092 AUS NSW 24 22    
WYLLIE, David 183013 AUS VIC 25 23    
KELLY, William 177083 AUS VIC 26 24    
EVANS, Louise 195537 AUS QLD 27 25    
MAKIN, Grant 178646 AUS NSW 28 26    
CLARK, Andrew 186666 AUS NSW 29 27    
WILLIAMS, Helema 195712 COK 30 28    
HOMAN, Samantha 193133 AUS SA 31 29    
SISSINGH, Diane 193420 AUS NSW 32 30    
NOYE, Lewis 197280 AUS TAS 33 31    
GENTRY, Michael 197534 AUS NSW 34 32    
HURLING, Ken 194294 AUS QLD 35 33    
SPARRE, Brianna 194938 AUS NSW 36 34    
AULICH, Joel 196906 AUS VIC 37 35    
DILLON, James 184261 AUS NSW 38 36    
STRANACK, Oscar 168137 AUS NSW 39 37    
BENNETT, Liam 196449 AUS NSW 40 38    
LETCHER, Luke 184263 AUS ACT 41 39    
CROSSMAN, Lauren 175980 AUS NSW 42 40    
KELLY, Joe 193040 AUS SA 43 41    
SURMON, Doug 135823 AUS NSW 44 42    
FOSTER, Harry 161178 AUS VIC 45 43    
EGGINS, Caitlyn 163194 AUS TAS 46 44    
DOUGLAS, Cameron 195210 GBR - 50 DNF  
DE LANGE, Megan 196896 AUS VIC - 50 DNC  
MCCLELLAND, Tom 185825 AUS NSW - 50 DNF  
EARLY, David 185817 AUS NSW 8 50 OCS  
VAN WEEL, Joel 178650 AUS VIC 16 50 OCS  

  Group

NameSail
Num
CtyStateFinish
Place
Points  
WEIR, Krystal 180195 AUS VIC 1 1    
FRANKLIN, Benjamin 191627 AUS QLD 2 2    
LILLEY, Jake 192650 AUS QLD 3 3    
HANSON, Elliot 195302 GBR 4 4    
MERRITT, Simon 199246 AUS VIC 5 5    
O'CONNELL, Jeremy 197284 AUS VIC 6 6    
CHIAVARINI, Lorenzo Brando 197686 GBR 7 7    
TORPELUND, Brendan 166791 AUS QLD 8 8    
SOUTH, Alex 199102 AUS NSW 9 9    
SMITH, Daniel 199104 AUS QLD 10 10    
DARCEY, Andrew 199256 AUS SA 11 11    
KENNEDY, Mark 162624 AUS QLD 12 12    
MCMILLAN, Joe 197533 AUS NSW 13 13    
WUBBEN, Nicholas 198101 AUS NSW 14 14    
MAZARD, Maxime 192708 FRA 15 15    
ELKS, Caitlin 196889 AUS WA 16 16    
HEYWOOD, Peter 198117 AUS NSW 17 17    
DUNCAN, Lewis 197269 AUS VIC 18 18    
CHOO, Terence 193879 SIN 19 19    
LANE, Ashlie 199109 AUS NT 20 20    
COLLINS, Rosemary 197287 AUS NSW 21 21    
LOWE, Mitchell 193012 AUS SA 22 22    
BROWN, Richard 193102 AUS NSW 23 23    
IMENEO, Lachlan 193067 AUS VIC 24 24    
BATE, Harry 135251 AUS NSW 25 25    
EVANS, Ella 198104 AUS QLD 26 26    
HOWE, Nicholas 191645 AUS NSW 27 27    
LEE, Ian 198103 AUS VIC 28 28    
DILLON, Thomas 193393 AUS NSW 29 29    
KERR-READ, Mitchell 193031 AUS VIC 30 30    
GOLIC, Stefan 187923 AUS WA 31 31    
KELLY, Ryan 192698 AUS SA 32 32    
CIOTTI, Martina 192576 AUS WA 33 33    
FINNEGAN, Josh 43433 AUS NSW 34 34    
ASMAL, Oisin 181707 AUS TAS 35 35    
SAY, Isabella 196444 AUS VIC 36 36    
MCCATHIE, Luke 163973 AUS NSW 37 37    
THOMPSON, Taryn 193396 AUS SA 38 38    
ROMULD, Kristian 191639 AUS NSW 39 39    
STEPHENS, Luke 196905 AUS SA 40 40    
EDWARDS, Cameron 169677 AUS NSW 41 41    
WHITTON, Lindsay 175288 AUS NSW 42 42    
BARTON, Emma 192268 AUS TAS - 50 DNF  
VAUGHAN, Michael 196425 AUS TAS - 50 DNF  
STRANACK, Angus 182352 AUS NSW - 50 DNF  
SPARRE, Mikaela 197553 AUS NSW - 50 DNF  
WALSH, Stephen 169697 AUS NSW - 50 DNF  
SURMON, Diarmait 141939 AUS NSW - 50 DNF  


29 Dec 2010 19:56