Radial Rig - Qualifying Race 1

  Group

NameSail
Num
CtyStateFinish
Place
Points  
WEARN, Matthew 199015 AUS WA 1 1    
BROWN, Tristan 196432 AUS WA 2 2    
PULLEN, Zac 193070 AUS TAS 3 3    
EARLY, David 185817 AUS NSW 4 4    
NIKOLAEV, Maxim 171513 RUS 5 5    
KENNEDY, Mitchell 192624 AUS QLD 6 6    
TORPELUND, Andrew 163896 AUS QLD 7 7    
VAN WEEL, Joel 178650 AUS VIC 8 8    
ELLIOTT, Luke 193384 AUS WA 9 9    
LUTHER, Manon 199056 SUI 10 10    
SPEARMAN, Mark 193390 AUS WA 11 11    
KING, Gabrielle 193378 AUS NSW 12 12    
VINCENT, Thomas 192292 AUS VIC 13 13    
DOUGLAS, Cameron 195210 GBR 14 14    
STODDART, Ashley 199110 AUS QLD 15 15    
SAY, Henry 196447 AUS VIC 16 16    
WILSON, Martin 184257 AUS NSW 17 17    
ANDERSEN, Chris 199092 AUS NSW 18 18    
PORÉE, Nicolas 194955 FRA 19 19    
LANGFORD, Rohan 170509 AUS TAS 20 20    
WHITE, Martin 198099 AUS NSW 21 21    
HALSEY, Luke 198089 AUS QLD 22 22    
MEECH, Christopher 195716 AUS NSW 23 23    
DUDLEY, Vanessa 196907 AUS NSW 24 24    
EVANS, Louise 195537 AUS QLD 25 25    
WYLLIE, David 183013 AUS VIC 26 26    
MAKIN, Grant 178646 AUS NSW 27 27    
CLARK, Andrew 186666 AUS NSW 28 28    
NOYE, Lewis 197280 AUS TAS 29 29    
SMITH, Robert 193105 AUS QLD 30 30    
DILLON, James 184261 AUS NSW 31 31    
SISSINGH, Diane 193420 AUS NSW 32 32    
HOMAN, Samantha 193133 AUS SA 33 33    
AULICH, Joel 196906 AUS VIC 34 34    
WILLIAMS, Helema 195712 COK 35 35    
HURLING, Ken 194294 AUS QLD 36 36    
SPARRE, Brianna 194938 AUS NSW 37 37    
BENNETT, Liam 196449 AUS NSW 38 38    
STRANACK, Oscar 168137 AUS NSW 39 39    
LETCHER, Luke 184263 AUS ACT 40 40    
KELLY, Joe 193040 AUS SA 41 41    
GENTRY, Michael 197534 AUS NSW 42 42    
SURMON, Doug 135823 AUS NSW 43 43    
CROSSMAN, Lauren 175980 AUS NSW 44 44    
EGGINS, Caitlyn 163194 AUS TAS 45 45    
FOSTER, Harry 161178 AUS VIC 46 46    
MCCLELLAND, Tom 185825 AUS NSW 47 47    
KELLY, William 177083 AUS VIC - 50 DNF  
DE LANGE, Megan 196896 AUS VIC - 50 DNC  

  Group

NameSail
Num
CtyStateFinish
Place
Points  
MERRITT, Simon 199246 AUS VIC 1 1    
WEIR, Krystal 180195 AUS VIC 2 2    
FRANKLIN, Benjamin 191627 AUS QLD 3 3    
HANSON, Elliot 195302 GBR 4 4    
LILLEY, Jake 192650 AUS QLD 5 5    
CHIAVARINI, Lorenzo Brando 197686 GBR 6 6    
DARCEY, Andrew 199256 AUS SA 7 7    
O'CONNELL, Jeremy 197284 AUS VIC 8 8    
CHOO, Terence 193879 SIN 9 9    
SOUTH, Alex 199102 AUS NSW 10 10    
SMITH, Daniel 199104 AUS QLD 11 11    
MAZARD, Maxime 192708 FRA 12 12    
TORPELUND, Brendan 166791 AUS QLD 13 13    
WUBBEN, Nicholas 198101 AUS NSW 14 14    
HEYWOOD, Peter 198117 AUS NSW 15 15    
MCMILLAN, Joe 197533 AUS NSW 16 16    
KENNEDY, Mark 162624 AUS QLD 17 17    
ELKS, Caitlin 196889 AUS WA 18 18    
LANE, Ashlie 199109 AUS NT 19 19    
DUNCAN, Lewis 197269 AUS VIC 20 20    
COLLINS, Rosemary 197287 AUS NSW 21 21    
IMENEO, Lachlan 193067 AUS VIC 22 22    
KELLY, Ryan 192698 AUS SA 23 23    
HOWE, Nicholas 191645 AUS NSW 24 24    
EVANS, Ella 198104 AUS QLD 25 25    
BROWN, Richard 193102 AUS NSW 26 26    
BATE, Harry 135251 AUS NSW 27 27    
STEPHENS, Luke 196905 AUS SA 28 28    
GOLIC, Stefan 187923 AUS WA 29 29    
FINNEGAN, Josh 43433 AUS NSW 30 30    
LOWE, Mitchell 193012 AUS SA 31 31    
MCCATHIE, Luke 163973 AUS NSW 32 32    
DILLON, Thomas 193393 AUS NSW 33 33    
CIOTTI, Martina 192576 AUS WA 34 34    
SURMON, Diarmait 141939 AUS NSW 35 35    
ASMAL, Oisin 181707 AUS TAS 36 36    
LEE, Ian 198103 AUS VIC 37 37    
WALSH, Stephen 169697 AUS NSW 38 38    
KERR-READ, Mitchell 193031 AUS VIC 39 39    
ROMULD, Kristian 191639 AUS NSW 40 40    
THOMPSON, Taryn 193396 AUS SA 41 41    
VAUGHAN, Michael 196425 AUS TAS 42 42    
WHITTON, Lindsay 175288 AUS NSW 43 43    
SAY, Isabella 196444 AUS VIC 44 44    
EDWARDS, Cameron 169677 AUS NSW 45 45    
BARTON, Emma 192268 AUS TAS 46 46    
SPARRE, Mikaela 197553 AUS NSW 47 47    
STRANACK, Angus 182352 AUS NSW - 50 DNF  


30 Dec 2010 18:32