470 Women - Gold Race 9

  Group

NameSail
Number
Bow
Number
BoatClub
State
Cty
Finish
Place
Points  
MAXWELL, Erin
KINSOLVING, Isabelle
USA1757 118 The Corner Office USA 1 1    
TABATA, Wakako
KURITA, Naomi
JPN4317 020 Makako JPN 2 2    
KADELBACH, Kathrin
ZIEGELMAYER, Friederike
GER21 053 BABE GER 3 3    
ROTHWEILER, Stefanie
KUSSATZ, Vivien
GER4978 054 Shania GER 4 4    
RECHICHI, Elise
PARKINSON, Tessa
AUS357 086 Shutter Speed AUS 5 5    
WEN, Yimei
YU, Chunyan
CHN25 115 VISA CHN 6 6    
SMIDOVA, Lenka
MRZILKOVA, Lenka
CZE1 096 Kampa CZE 7 7    
LECOINTRE, Camille
LEMAITRE, Gwendolyn
FRA9 041 FRA 8 8    
ROL, Emmanuelle
THILO, Anne-Sophie
SUI12 036 Régie Couronne SUI 9 9    
DE KONING, Marcelien
BERKHOUT, Lobke
NED11 062 NED 10 10    
CONTI, Giulia
MICOL, Giovanna
ITA 23 101 ITA 11 11    
YOSHISAKO, Yuka
OKUMA, Noriko
JPN4321 022 Benesse JPN 12 12    
OMAY, Stacey
HALL, Chelsea
AUS352 084 TBA AUS 13 13    
BASSADONE, Christina
CLARK, Saskia
GBR833 065 Matrix GBR 15 14    
UMB, Marjaliisa
UMB, Elise
EST20 144 Marutuul EST 16 15    
VOGL, Sylvia
FLATSCHER, Carolina
AUT431 106 Mercedes AUT 17 16    
FOKKEMA, Margriet
JONGENS, Marieke
NED6 059 NED 18 17    
PETITJEAN, Ingrid
DOUROUX, Nadege
FRA4 045 FRA 19 18    
KORNECKI, Nike
BOUSKILA, Vered
ISR10 033 ISR 20 19    
TORGERSSON, Therese
SANTÉN, Vendela
SWE331 129 Eon SWE 21 20    
VIA-DUFRESNE, Natalia
TUTZO, Laia
ESP1788 125 PACIFIC WEST ESP 22 21    
FERNANDA, Sesto
CONSUELO, Monsegur
ARG108 094 S/N ARG 23 22    
HUANG, Yineng
SHEN, Yijuan
CHN214 111 SOHU CHN 24 23    
WANG, Xiaoli
HUANG, Xufeng
CHN248 114 NIKE CHN 25 24    
SAARI, Hanna
WULFF, Mikaela
FIN4 150 FIN 26 25    
GALLEGO DURAN, Marina
ECHEGOYEN, Tamara
ESP33 121 ESP 27 26    
SAMPATI, Maria
CHIAUA, Mirto
GRE786 014 GRE 28 27    
AI, Kondo
NAOKO, Kamata
JPN4151 016 ABeam Consulting JPN 29 28    
CLARK, Amanda
MERGENTHALER, Sarah
USA1736 117 USA 14 30 RAF  

Start Date/Time28 Jan 2008 13:37
Wind Strength6 knts
Wind Direction240
CourseTrapezoid Outer


29 Jan 2008 10:26