470 Women - Gold Race 10

  Group

NameSail
Number
Bow
Number
BoatClub
State
Cty
Finish
Place
Points  
VOGL, Sylvia
FLATSCHER, Carolina
AUT431 106 Mercedes AUT 1 1    
RECHICHI, Elise
PARKINSON, Tessa
AUS357 086 Shutter Speed AUS 2 2    
ROL, Emmanuelle
THILO, Anne-Sophie
SUI12 036 Régie Couronne SUI 3 3    
LECOINTRE, Camille
LEMAITRE, Gwendolyn
FRA9 041 FRA 4 4    
AI, Kondo
NAOKO, Kamata
JPN4151 016 ABeam Consulting JPN 5 5    
TORGERSSON, Therese
SANTÉN, Vendela
SWE331 129 Eon SWE 6 6    
FERNANDA, Sesto
CONSUELO, Monsegur
ARG108 094 S/N ARG 7 7    
MAXWELL, Erin
KINSOLVING, Isabelle
USA1757 118 The Corner Office USA 9 8  
YOSHISAKO, Yuka
OKUMA, Noriko
JPN4321 022 Benesse JPN 10 9    
SAARI, Hanna
WULFF, Mikaela
FIN4 150 FIN 11 10    
CONTI, Giulia
MICOL, Giovanna
ITA 23 101 ITA 12 11    
TABATA, Wakako
KURITA, Naomi
JPN4317 020 Makako JPN 13 12    
PETITJEAN, Ingrid
DOUROUX, Nadege
FRA4 045 FRA 14 13    
KADELBACH, Kathrin
ZIEGELMAYER, Friederike
GER21 053 BABE GER 15 14    
SAMPATI, Maria
CHIAUA, Mirto
GRE786 014 GRE 16 15    
BASSADONE, Christina
CLARK, Saskia
GBR833 065 Matrix GBR 17 16    
DE KONING, Marcelien
BERKHOUT, Lobke
NED11 062 NED 18 17    
CLARK, Amanda
MERGENTHALER, Sarah
USA1736 117 USA 19 18    
KORNECKI, Nike
BOUSKILA, Vered
ISR10 033 ISR 20 19    
FOKKEMA, Margriet
JONGENS, Marieke
NED6 059 NED 21 20    
ROTHWEILER, Stefanie
KUSSATZ, Vivien
GER4978 054 Shania GER 22 21    
UMB, Marjaliisa
UMB, Elise
EST20 144 Marutuul EST 23 22    
WEN, Yimei
YU, Chunyan
CHN25 115 VISA CHN 24 23    
SMIDOVA, Lenka
MRZILKOVA, Lenka
CZE1 096 Kampa CZE 25 24    
WANG, Xiaoli
HUANG, Xufeng
CHN248 114 NIKE CHN 26 25    
GALLEGO DURAN, Marina
ECHEGOYEN, Tamara
ESP33 121 ESP 27 26    
OMAY, Stacey
HALL, Chelsea
AUS352 084 TBA AUS 28 27    
VIA-DUFRESNE, Natalia
TUTZO, Laia
ESP1788 125 PACIFIC WEST ESP 29 28    
HUANG, Yineng
SHEN, Yijuan
CHN214 111 SOHU CHN 8 30 DSQ

Start Date/Time28 Jan 2008 15:05
Wind Strength6 knts
Wind Direction230
CourseTrapezoid Outer


29 Jan 2008 07:09