470 Men - Silver Race 9

  Group

NameSail
Number
Bow
Number
BoatClub
State
Cty
Finish
Place
Points  
YAMADA, Kan
NAKAMURA, Kenichi
JPN4316 021 SLED JPN 1 1    
ISHIKAWA, Yuya
NORO, Eisuke
JPN4181 017 JPN 2 2    
HMELJAK, Karlo
NEVECNY, Mitja
SLO16 135 Lana2 SLO 3 3    
CINAR, Deniz
CINAR, Ates
TUR890 136 TUR 4 4    
YOON, Cheul
KIM, Hyeongtae
KOR83 073 KOR 5 5    
WILLCOX-SILFVERBERG, Daniel
DAWSON, Chris
NZL211 038 Vertigo NZL 6 6    
CHAUS, Vladimir
GRIBANOV, Denis
RUS7 076 RUS 7 7    
MILAIOS, Michalis
KAGIALIS, Paul
GRE623 015 GRE 8 8    
EYALE, Levine
YAM, Amir
ISR9 034 ISR 9 9    
TAY, Roy Jun Hao
CHUNG, Pei Ming
SIN6 049 SIN 10 10    
KARAKAPLAN, Hakan
KARAKAPLAN, Efe
TUR92 156 TUR 11 11    
ROSSIGNOL, Alexandre
BOUDGOURD, David
FRA21 046 FRA 12 12    
ZENI, Fabio
PITANTI, Nicola
ITA11 104 ITA 13 13    
ETTER, Tobias
STEIGER, Felix
SUI51 035 SUI 14 14    
HAUPTMANN, Martin
CHORROSCH, Timo
GER4961 058 GER 15 15    
MCGOVERN, Jonny
MAPPLEBECK, Thomas
GBR823 068 GBR 16 16    
PANAGIOTIS, Mantis
POLYCHRONIDIS, Theodoros
GRE136 013 GRE 17 17    
LIU, Justin
TAN, Benjamin Jia Ming
SIN5 050 SIN 18 18    
SEKI, Kazuto
YANAGAWA, Syoichi
JPN4271 019 JPN 19 19    
DREANO, Ronan
FLOCH, Ronan
FRA24 043 FRA 20 20    
SANTA CRUZ, Mauricio
TINOCO, Pedro
BRA17 147 BRA 21 21    
WANG, Weidon
DENG, Daokun
CHN60 113 NIKE CHN 22 22    
LINDGREN, Joonas
HELANDER, Niko
FIN9 149 Turska 3 FIN 23 23    
SNOW-HANSEN, Paul
DEAN, Riley
NZL188 030 NZL 24 24    
TSVETKOV, Igor
KOROTKOV, Eugen
UKR10 140 UKR 25 25    
LE FEVRE, Steven
KROL, Steven
NED77 060 Rocco 1 NED 26 26    
SCHMID, Matthias
REICHSTAEDTER, Florian
AUT3 105 RENATE AUT - 32 DNF  
GONZALEZ, Alberto Tito
GONZALEZ, Diego
CHI11 132 Ojo de Lince CHI - 32 OCS  
LINDGREN, Niklas
ELOMAA, Heikki
FIN7 148 Topseacret FIN - 32 OCS  
KIVELL, Samuel
TAYLOR, Max
AUS362 083 Katrina AUS - 32 OCS  
DAHLBERG, Anton
ÖSTLING, Sebastian
SWE338 128 Maxim SWE - 32 OCS  

Start Date/Time28 Jan 2008 13:19
Wind Strength7 knts
Wind Direction235
CourseTrapezoid Outer


28 Jan 2008 14:39