470 Men - Silver Race 7

  Group

NameSail
Number
Bow
Number
BoatClub
State
Cty
Finish
Place
Points  
ZENI, Fabio
PITANTI, Nicola
ITA11 104 ITA 1 1    
HMELJAK, Karlo
NEVECNY, Mitja
SLO16 135 Lana2 SLO 2 2    
TAY, Roy Jun Hao
CHUNG, Pei Ming
SIN6 049 SIN 3 3    
YAMADA, Kan
NAKAMURA, Kenichi
JPN4316 021 SLED JPN 4 4    
SNOW-HANSEN, Paul
DEAN, Riley
NZL188 030 NZL 5 5    
PANAGIOTIS, Mantis
POLYCHRONIDIS, Theodoros
GRE136 013 GRE 6 6    
EYALE, Levine
YAM, Amir
ISR9 034 ISR 7 7    
SEKI, Kazuto
YANAGAWA, Syoichi
JPN4271 019 JPN 8 8    
WANG, Weidon
DENG, Daokun
CHN60 113 NIKE CHN 9 9    
LIU, Justin
TAN, Benjamin Jia Ming
SIN5 050 SIN 10 10    
DREANO, Ronan
FLOCH, Ronan
FRA24 043 FRA 11 11    
LINDGREN, Joonas
HELANDER, Niko
FIN9 149 Turska 3 FIN 12 12    
CHAUS, Vladimir
GRIBANOV, Denis
RUS7 076 RUS 13 13    
ROSSIGNOL, Alexandre
BOUDGOURD, David
FRA21 046 FRA 14 14    
MCGOVERN, Jonny
MAPPLEBECK, Thomas
GBR823 068 GBR 15 15    
KIVELL, Samuel
TAYLOR, Max
AUS362 083 Katrina AUS 16 16    
LE FEVRE, Steven
KROL, Steven
NED77 060 Rocco 1 NED 17 17    
ISHIKAWA, Yuya
NORO, Eisuke
JPN4181 017 JPN 18 18    
MILAIOS, Michalis
KAGIALIS, Paul
GRE623 015 GRE 19 19    
CINAR, Deniz
CINAR, Ates
TUR890 136 TUR 20 20    
ETTER, Tobias
STEIGER, Felix
SUI51 035 SUI 21 21    
HAUPTMANN, Martin
CHORROSCH, Timo
GER4961 058 GER 22 22    
SANTA CRUZ, Mauricio
TINOCO, Pedro
BRA17 147 BRA 24 23    
DAHLBERG, Anton
ÖSTLING, Sebastian
SWE338 128 Maxim SWE 25 24    
YOON, Cheul
KIM, Hyeongtae
KOR83 073 KOR 26 25    
SCHMID, Matthias
REICHSTAEDTER, Florian
AUT3 105 RENATE AUT 27 26    
GONZALEZ, Alberto Tito
GONZALEZ, Diego
CHI11 132 Ojo de Lince CHI 28 27    
KARAKAPLAN, Hakan
KARAKAPLAN, Efe
TUR92 156 TUR 29 28    
TSVETKOV, Igor
KOROTKOV, Eugen
UKR10 140 UKR 30 29    
LINDGREN, Niklas
ELOMAA, Heikki
FIN7 148 Topseacret FIN 31 30    
WILLCOX-SILFVERBERG, Daniel
DAWSON, Chris
NZL211 038 Vertigo NZL 23 32 OCS  

Start Date/Time27 Jan 2008 13:37
Wind Strength9 knts
Wind Direction180


27 Jan 2008 15:24