470 Men - Silver Race 13

  Group

NameSail
Number
Bow
Number
BoatClub
State
Cty
Finish
Place
Points  
PANAGIOTIS, Mantis
POLYCHRONIDIS, Theodoros
GRE136 013 GRE 1 1    
ROSSIGNOL, Alexandre
BOUDGOURD, David
FRA21 046 FRA 2 2    
DAHLBERG, Anton
ÖSTLING, Sebastian
SWE338 128 Maxim SWE 3 3    
ETTER, Tobias
STEIGER, Felix
SUI51 035 SUI 4 4    
DREANO, Ronan
FLOCH, Ronan
FRA24 043 FRA 5 5    
WANG, Weidon
DENG, Daokun
CHN60 113 NIKE CHN 6 6    
HMELJAK, Karlo
NEVECNY, Mitja
SLO16 135 Lana2 SLO 7 7    
WILLCOX-SILFVERBERG, Daniel
DAWSON, Chris
NZL211 038 Vertigo NZL 8 8    
SANTA CRUZ, Mauricio
TINOCO, Pedro
BRA17 147 BRA 9 9    
EYALE, Levine
YAM, Amir
ISR9 034 ISR 10 10    
SNOW-HANSEN, Paul
DEAN, Riley
NZL188 030 NZL 11 11    
LIU, Justin
TAN, Benjamin Jia Ming
SIN5 050 SIN 12 12    
LE FEVRE, Steven
KROL, Steven
NED77 060 Rocco 1 NED 13 13    
CHAUS, Vladimir
GRIBANOV, Denis
RUS7 076 RUS 14 14    
MILAIOS, Michalis
KAGIALIS, Paul
GRE623 015 GRE 15 15    
YAMADA, Kan
NAKAMURA, Kenichi
JPN4316 021 SLED JPN 16 16    
ZENI, Fabio
PITANTI, Nicola
ITA11 104 ITA 17 17    
TAY, Roy Jun Hao
CHUNG, Pei Ming
SIN6 049 SIN 18 18    
ISHIKAWA, Yuya
NORO, Eisuke
JPN4181 017 JPN 19 19    
TSVETKOV, Igor
KOROTKOV, Eugen
UKR10 140 UKR 20 20    
GONZALEZ, Alberto Tito
GONZALEZ, Diego
CHI11 132 Ojo de Lince CHI 21 21    
HAUPTMANN, Martin
CHORROSCH, Timo
GER4961 058 GER 22 22    
CINAR, Deniz
CINAR, Ates
TUR890 136 TUR 23 23    
MCGOVERN, Jonny
MAPPLEBECK, Thomas
GBR823 068 GBR 24 24    
SEKI, Kazuto
YANAGAWA, Syoichi
JPN4271 019 JPN 25 25    
LINDGREN, Joonas
HELANDER, Niko
FIN9 149 Turska 3 FIN 26 26    
KIVELL, Samuel
TAYLOR, Max
AUS362 083 Katrina AUS 27 27    
KARAKAPLAN, Hakan
KARAKAPLAN, Efe
TUR92 156 TUR 28 28    
LINDGREN, Niklas
ELOMAA, Heikki
FIN7 148 Topseacret FIN 29 29    
SCHMID, Matthias
REICHSTAEDTER, Florian
AUT3 105 RENATE AUT 30 30    
YOON, Cheul
KIM, Hyeongtae
KOR83 073 KOR - 32 DNF  

Start Date/Time30 Jan 2008 12:13
Wind Strength6 knts
Wind Direction240
CourseTrapezoid Outer


30 Jan 2008 13:01