470 Men - Silver Race 11

  Group

NameSail
Number
Bow
Number
BoatClub
State
Cty
Finish
Place
Points  
SEKI, Kazuto
YANAGAWA, Syoichi
JPN4271 019 JPN 1 1    
ISHIKAWA, Yuya
NORO, Eisuke
JPN4181 017 JPN 2 2    
DREANO, Ronan
FLOCH, Ronan
FRA24 043 FRA 3 3    
WANG, Weidon
DENG, Daokun
CHN60 113 NIKE CHN 4 4    
YOON, Cheul
KIM, Hyeongtae
KOR83 073 KOR 5 5    
ETTER, Tobias
STEIGER, Felix
SUI51 035 SUI 6 6    
PANAGIOTIS, Mantis
POLYCHRONIDIS, Theodoros
GRE136 013 GRE 7 7    
SCHMID, Matthias
REICHSTAEDTER, Florian
AUT3 105 RENATE AUT 8 8    
ROSSIGNOL, Alexandre
BOUDGOURD, David
FRA21 046 FRA 9 9    
LE FEVRE, Steven
KROL, Steven
NED77 060 Rocco 1 NED 10 10    
HMELJAK, Karlo
NEVECNY, Mitja
SLO16 135 Lana2 SLO 11 11    
ZENI, Fabio
PITANTI, Nicola
ITA11 104 ITA 12 12    
MILAIOS, Michalis
KAGIALIS, Paul
GRE623 015 GRE 13 13    
EYALE, Levine
YAM, Amir
ISR9 034 ISR 14 14    
DAHLBERG, Anton
ÖSTLING, Sebastian
SWE338 128 Maxim SWE 15 15    
TAY, Roy Jun Hao
CHUNG, Pei Ming
SIN6 049 SIN 16 16    
SANTA CRUZ, Mauricio
TINOCO, Pedro
BRA17 147 BRA 17 17    
CHAUS, Vladimir
GRIBANOV, Denis
RUS7 076 RUS 18 18    
CINAR, Deniz
CINAR, Ates
TUR890 136 TUR 19 19    
WILLCOX-SILFVERBERG, Daniel
DAWSON, Chris
NZL211 038 Vertigo NZL 20 20    
YAMADA, Kan
NAKAMURA, Kenichi
JPN4316 021 SLED JPN 21 21    
KARAKAPLAN, Hakan
KARAKAPLAN, Efe
TUR92 156 TUR 22 22    
LINDGREN, Joonas
HELANDER, Niko
FIN9 149 Turska 3 FIN 23 23    
LIU, Justin
TAN, Benjamin Jia Ming
SIN5 050 SIN 24 24    
LINDGREN, Niklas
ELOMAA, Heikki
FIN7 148 Topseacret FIN 25 25    
SNOW-HANSEN, Paul
DEAN, Riley
NZL188 030 NZL 26 26    
MCGOVERN, Jonny
MAPPLEBECK, Thomas
GBR823 068 GBR 27 27    
HAUPTMANN, Martin
CHORROSCH, Timo
GER4961 058 GER 28 28    
GONZALEZ, Alberto Tito
GONZALEZ, Diego
CHI11 132 Ojo de Lince CHI 29 29    
KIVELL, Samuel
TAYLOR, Max
AUS362 083 Katrina AUS 30 30    
TSVETKOV, Igor
KOROTKOV, Eugen
UKR10 140 UKR 31 31    

Start Date/Time29 Jan 2008 13:16
Wind Strength6.5
Wind Direction215
CourseTrapezoid Outer


29 Jan 2008 13:36