470 Men Gold

PlNameSail
Num
Bow
Num
Club
/Cty
12345678910111213Total
Points
Net
Points
1 MARINHO, Álvaro
NUNES, Miguel
POR22001POR51103(15)9226346  6651
2 KLIGER, Gideon
GAL, Udi
ISR7032ISR36152(26)21321163  8054
3 ASHER, Nic
WILLIS, Elliot
GBR828064GBR22343(13)66.70
6.70
RDG
6.70
RDG
95  67.1054.10
4 CHARBONNIER, Nicolas
BAUSSET, Olivier
FRA7042FRA76119558963(12)  7260
5 ZANDONÀ, Gabrio
TRANI, Andrea
ITA2103ITA128333211515(30)
21  10474
6 LEBOUCHER, Pierre
GAROS, Vincent
FRA44044FRA24161854(27)521614  10477
7 ROGERS, Nicholas
GLANFIELD, Joe
GBR817067GBR632151739125(19)17  9980
8 BARREIROS RODRÍGUEZ, Onán
SARMIENTO PADILLA, Aarón
ESP9120ESP31754282031812(24)  10783
9 WILMOT, Nathan
PAGE, Malcolm
AUS311088AUS6310317157
4(20)1152  10383
10 BONNAUD, Benjamin
BONAUD, Romain
FRA11040FRA106201213(33)
OCS
613777  12592
11 EVANS, Carl
BURLING, Peter
NZL212025NZL1072912(33)
OCS
14142554  12693
12 COSTER, Sven
COSTER, Kalle
NED1063NED211415114161171214(26)  133107
13 ZELLMER, Lucas
SEELIG, Heiko
GER4993056GER19143111472078(26)1110  150124
14 WOOLLEY, Geoffrey
OVERINGTON, Mark
NZL198039NZL443108121318(26)162316  153127
15 FANTELA, Sime
MARENIC, Igor
CRO83126CRO5122112671112(33)
OCS
41819  160127
16 TETSUYA, Matsunaga
TARO, Ueno
JPN4294018JPN7941411(25)10251141720  157132
17 SHEREMETIEV, Mikhail
SHEREMETIEV, Maxim
RUS2078RUS110101671(33)
2911281011  167134
18 PATIENCE, Luke
GRUBE, Chris
GBR834066GBR414182822121324(27)89  161134
19 PIASECKI, Patryck
ZIEMINSKI, Kacper
POL50098POL9(33)
OCS
7614161752382015  173140
20 BELCHER, Mathew
BEHRENS, Nicholas
AUS361079AUS813661015(33)
OCS
33
192218  174141
21 MCNAY, Stu
BIEHL, Graham
USA1713119USA51597423(33)
OCS
241092213  174141
22 BASALKIN, Artem
ZYBIN, Alexander
RUS11074RUS16107521(33)
OCS
227172631  177144
23 OWENS, Ger
LAWTON, Philip
IRL77002IRL22814(24)10151718192418  180156
24 KIM, Daeyoung
LEE, Dongwoo
KOR81070KOR14888119(33)
OCS
1916102827  191158
25 BEREZKIN, Dmitry
IGNATENKO, Egor
RUS4075RUS95910514(33)
DNF
1621132732  194161
26 MARTÍNEZ DORESTE, Gustavo
WOOD VALDIVIELSO, Dimas
ESP769122ESP101121129(33)
OCS
1033
OCS
242123  198165
27 PANAGIOTIS, Kambouridis
GERASIMOS, Orologas
GRE165154GRE1112112251119112715(29)21  194165
28 PILLAR, Fabio
ALBRECHT, Samuel
BRA187146BRA1871213219(30)28213030  201171
29 XU, Yuan Zhen
KOH, Terence Seng Kiat
SIN7052SIN11(33)
OCS
2471733
OCS
2125201322  208175
30 SANCHEZ, Paco
RAMOS, Alejandro
ESP1124ESP731172221(33)
OCS
26430
2528  217184
31 KOSMATOPOULOS, Andreas
PAPADOPOULOS, Andreas
GRE131010GRE49201091218282223(31)29  215184
32 LORENZ, Christopher
GEBERT, Friedrich
GER23057GER1581185161423(33)
OCS
293225  219186


29 Jan 2008 15:26